Equip | Rival | Camp | Data | Convocatòria | Transport | Lloc de sortida | Hora partit |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Primer equip | CE Besalú | A fora | 23/03/2024 | 15:00 h | 16:00 h | ||
Filial | Santa Eugènia | A fora | 16/03/2024 | 17:30 h | 18:30 h | ||
Juvenil A | Tossa | A casa | 17/03/2024 | 15:00 h | 16:00 h | ||
Juvenil B | Bescanó | A fora | 16/03/2024 | 17:15 h | 18:15 h | ||
Juvenil C | Santa Eugènia | A fora | 17/03/2024 | 09:00 h | 10:00 h | ||
Cadet Femení | Celrà | A casa | 17/03/2024 | 15:00 h | 16:00 h | ||
Cadet A | UE Olot | A fora | 16/03/2024 | 09:45 h | 10:45 h | ||
Cadet B | Santa Eugènia | A fora | 17/03/2024 | 11:00 h | 12:00 h | ||
Cadet C | EF Bosc de Tosca | A casa | 17/03/2024 | 12:00 h | 13:00 h | ||
Infantil Femení | Llançà | A casa | 16/03/2024 | 10:00 h | 11:00 h | ||
Infantil A | Baix Ter | A casa | 16/03/2024 | 12:00 h | 13:00 h | ||
Infantil B | GEIEG | A fora | 16/03/2024 | 11:30 h | 12:30 h | ||
Infantil C | Saltenc CF | A fora | 17/03/2024 | 17:30 h | 18:30 h | ||
Aleví S12 A | Baix Ter | A casa | 16/03/2024 | 10:00 h | 11:00 h | ||
Aleví S12 B | Fornells | A casa | 17/03/2024 | 10:00 h | 11:00 h | ||
Aleví S12 C | Santjoanenc | A casa | 16/03/2024 | 08:40 h | 09:40 h | ||
Aleví S12 C | La Vall d'en Bas | A casa | 17/03/2024 | 10:00 h | 11:00 h | ||
Aleví S11 A | Roses | A fora | 17/03/2024 | 08:45 h | 09:45 h | ||
Aleví S11 B | Baix Ter | A fora | 16/03/2024 | 08:30 h | 09:30 h | ||
Aleví S11 C | Sarrià | A casa | 16/03/2024 | 08:15 h | 09:15 h | ||
Aleví Femení | Base Empordanet | A casa | 16/03/2024 | 08:30 h | 09:30 h | ||
Benjamí S10 B | Cornellà del Terri | A casa | 17/03/2024 | 08:30 h | 09:30 h | ||
Benjamí S9 A | Peralada | A fora | 16/03/2024 | 08:30 h | 09:30 h | ||
Benjamí S9 B | Sarrià | A casa | 17/03/2024 | 08:15 h | 09:15 h | ||
Prebenjamí S8 A | Porqueres | A fora | 16/03/2024 | 09:00 h | 10:00 h | ||
Prebenjamí S8 B | UE Quart | A casa | 17/03/2024 | 10:30 h | 11:30 h | ||
Prebenjamí S8 C | Fornells | A fora | 16/03/2024 | 09:00 h | 10:00 h | ||
Prebenjamí S7 A | Atletic Banyoles | A fora | 16/03/2024 | 08:30 h | 09:30 h | ||
Prebenjamí S7 B | Sarrià | A casa | 17/03/2024 | 08:45 h | 09:45 h | ||
Escoleta vermella | Santa Eugènia | A casa | 16/03/2024 | 09:30 h | 10:30 h | ||
Escoleta blava | Fornells | A casa | 16/03/2024 | 11:00 h | 12:00 h |