Notícies

Resultats

3a Catalana
4a Catalana
Juvenil A
Juvenil B
Cadet A
Cadet B
Infantil A
Infantil B
Infantil C
Aleví A
Aleví B
Aleví C
Aleví D
Benjamí A
Benjamí B
Benjamí C
Pre-Benjamí A
Pre-Benjamí B
Pre-Benjamí C
Pre-Benjamí D
Escoleta 

Convocatòries

Equip
Rival
Lloc
Data
Convocatòria
Transport
Lloc sortida
Hora partit
01 - 3a Catalana
PORQUERES U.E. "A"
MIANIGUES
28/05/2017
16:45H
-
-
18:00H
02 - 4a Catalana
DESCANS
DESCANS
-
-
03 - Juvenil A
LLORET C.F. "B"
MPAL. D'ESPORTS SANT GREGORI
27/05/2017
15:45H
-
-
17:00H
04 - Juvenil B
LES PRESES C.F. "A"
MPAL. D'ESPORTS SANT GREGORI
27/05/2017
17:45H
-
-
19:00H
05 - Cadet A
FORNELLS U.E. "A"
MPAL. D'ESPORTS SANT GREGORI
28/05/2017
10:45H
-
-
12:00H
06 - Cadet B
-
-
07 - Infantil A
FC. SARRIÀ DE TER "A"
MPAL. D'ESPORTS SANT GREGORI
27/05/2017
10:45H
-
-
12:00H
08 - Infantil B
BASE VILOBÍ 2015 C.F. "A"
MPAL. VILOBÍ D'ONYAR
27/05/2017
08:45H
-
-
09:45H
09 - Infantil C
SANT PONÇ AT. "B"
MPAL. SANT PONÇ-FONTAJAU
27/05/2017
11:00H.
-
-
12:00H.
10 - Aleví A
RACING BLANENC F.C. "C"
MPAL. CAN BORRELL
28/05/2017
9:45H
-
-
10:45H
11 - Aleví B
CASSÀ U.D. "C"
MPAL. D'ESPORTS SANT GREGORI
28/05/2017
08:15H
-
-
09:15H
12 - Aleví C
VILABLAREIX F.C. "B"
MPAL. VILABLAREIX
28/05/2017
09:00H
-
-
10:00H
13 - Aleví D
BANYOLES C.D. "D"
MPAL. D'ESPORTS SANT GREGORI
28/05/2017
08:15H
-
-
09:15H
14 - Benjamí A
BESCANÓ C.D. "A"
MPAL. D'ESPORTS SANT GREGORI
28/05/2017
09:30H
-
-
10:30H
15 - Benjamí B
QUART U.E. "E"
MPAL. GAUDENCI SELLÉS ROMÀ
27/05/2017
14:00H
-
-
15:00H
16 - Benjamí C
PONTENC C.E. "A"
MPAL. D'ESPORTS SANT GREGORI
27/05/2017
09:30H
-
-
10:30H
17 - Pre-Benjamí A
-
-
18 - Pre-Benjamí B
-
-
19 - Pre-Benjamí C
-
-
20 - Pre-Benjamí D
-
-
21 - Escoleta 
-
-
Rival
PORQUERES U.E. "A"
Lloc
MIANIGUES
Data
28/05/2017
Convocatòria
16:45H
Transport
-
Lloc sortida
-
Hora partit
18:00H
Rival
DESCANS
Lloc
DESCANS
Data
Convocatòria
Transport
-
Lloc sortida
-
Hora partit
Rival
LLORET C.F. "B"
Lloc
MPAL. D'ESPORTS SANT GREGORI
Data
27/05/2017
Convocatòria
15:45H
Transport
-
Lloc sortida
-
Hora partit
17:00H
Rival
LES PRESES C.F. "A"
Lloc
MPAL. D'ESPORTS SANT GREGORI
Data
27/05/2017
Convocatòria
17:45H
Transport
-
Lloc sortida
-
Hora partit
19:00H
Rival
FORNELLS U.E. "A"
Lloc
MPAL. D'ESPORTS SANT GREGORI
Data
28/05/2017
Convocatòria
10:45H
Transport
-
Lloc sortida
-
Hora partit
12:00H
Rival
Lloc
Data
Convocatòria
Transport
-
Lloc sortida
-
Hora partit
Rival
FC. SARRIÀ DE TER "A"
Lloc
MPAL. D'ESPORTS SANT GREGORI
Data
27/05/2017
Convocatòria
10:45H
Transport
-
Lloc sortida
-
Hora partit
12:00H
Rival
BASE VILOBÍ 2015 C.F. "A"
Lloc
MPAL. VILOBÍ D'ONYAR
Data
27/05/2017
Convocatòria
08:45H
Transport
-
Lloc sortida
-
Hora partit
09:45H
Rival
SANT PONÇ AT. "B"
Lloc
MPAL. SANT PONÇ-FONTAJAU
Data
27/05/2017
Convocatòria
11:00H.
Transport
-
Lloc sortida
-
Hora partit
12:00H.
Rival
RACING BLANENC F.C. "C"
Lloc
MPAL. CAN BORRELL
Data
28/05/2017
Convocatòria
9:45H
Transport
-
Lloc sortida
-
Hora partit
10:45H
Rival
CASSÀ U.D. "C"
Lloc
MPAL. D'ESPORTS SANT GREGORI
Data
28/05/2017
Convocatòria
08:15H
Transport
-
Lloc sortida
-
Hora partit
09:15H
Rival
VILABLAREIX F.C. "B"
Lloc
MPAL. VILABLAREIX
Data
28/05/2017
Convocatòria
09:00H
Transport
-
Lloc sortida
-
Hora partit
10:00H
Rival
BANYOLES C.D. "D"
Lloc
MPAL. D'ESPORTS SANT GREGORI
Data
28/05/2017
Convocatòria
08:15H
Transport
-
Lloc sortida
-
Hora partit
09:15H
Rival
BESCANÓ C.D. "A"
Lloc
MPAL. D'ESPORTS SANT GREGORI
Data
28/05/2017
Convocatòria
09:30H
Transport
-
Lloc sortida
-
Hora partit
10:30H
Rival
QUART U.E. "E"
Lloc
MPAL. GAUDENCI SELLÉS ROMÀ
Data
27/05/2017
Convocatòria
14:00H
Transport
-
Lloc sortida
-
Hora partit
15:00H
Rival
PONTENC C.E. "A"
Lloc
MPAL. D'ESPORTS SANT GREGORI
Data
27/05/2017
Convocatòria
09:30H
Transport
-
Lloc sortida
-
Hora partit
10:30H
Rival
Lloc
Data
Convocatòria
Transport
-
Lloc sortida
-
Hora partit
Rival
Lloc
Data
Convocatòria
Transport
-
Lloc sortida
-
Hora partit
Rival
Lloc
Data
Convocatòria
Transport
-
Lloc sortida
-
Hora partit
Rival
Lloc
Data
Convocatòria
Transport
-
Lloc sortida
-
Hora partit
Rival
Lloc
Data
Convocatòria
Transport
-
Lloc sortida
-
Hora partit

Tweets

Patrocinadors

   

Col·laboradors

  • Valvi Alimentació i serveis
  • Ambisist
  • CCCAM
  • El Café d’en Quel
  • Estació de Servei Sant Gregori
  • Establiments Viena
  • Excavacions Trias
  • Frillemena
  • Fusteria i decoració Pere Molas
  • Grup APSA Gironès
  • MTC Cardboard Team
  • Planificació i gestió esportiva
  • Valvi Assegur Corredoria d’assegurances
  • Elisa Sagarrull
  • Arconvert
  • Assigest Economistes
  • Construccions Pere Miquel
  • Fundes Padrosa
  • Restaurant el Cabrit
  • Pernils Llemena
  • Electromecànica industrial Girona
  • Plaiber
  • Garatge Andreu
  • ICD- Empresa de Serveis
  • Autocars Roca de Salt
  • Metall-Tec
  • Oxiter Girona SL
  • Fórmula pesca